100%New in BOX 1 year warranty XENPAK-10GB-ER+ 1550nm 40KM 10GB Need more pictures, please contact me

100%New in BOX  1 year warranty   XENPAK-10GB-ER+   1550nm  40KM  10GB    Need more pictures, please contact me

100%New in BOX 1 year warranty XENPAK-10GB-ER+ 1550nm 40KM 10GB Need more pictures, please contact me Great Discount Now!

Price: $USD 360.00

SALE PRICE: $USD 360.00

Buy this 100%New in BOX 1 year warranty XENPAK-10GB-ER+ 1550nm 40KM with incredible discounted price! This item is also has features of 10GB Need more pictures, please contact me

Save your time and money on global product sourcing. Choose from largest seller base and enjoy full order protection. Get fair discount and free shipping right to your door.

This products Buy Direct from China Suppliers, buying from AliExpress is very safe. In fact, it's probably safer than shopping from other marketplace because of their buyer protection program. they guarantees that if your product doesn't arrive on time or as described in the listing, you can get a full refund.